Ernannt

Name

1961

1961

1982

1983

2011

2011

          Friedrich Seifert (1.SC)

          Hans Hofer (TSV04)

          Josef Spindler (1. SC)

          Hermann Meyer (TSV04)

          Günther Bussinger

          Volker Hausmann

 

 

 

 

1. Sportclub Schwabach TSV 04 Schwabach

1897          

1898                  

1899 – 1901 

1901            

1901            

1902 – 1910   

1911 – 1920    

1921           

1922            

1923           

1924 – 1925  

1926             

1927           

1928 – 1930  

1931 – 1936  

1937 – 1940  

1941 – 1946  

1946 – 1949 

1949 – 1960  

1961            

1962 – 1981   

1982 – 1993  

1994 – 1996 

Spiegel Georg

Wagner

Diehl Leonhard   

Betzler Heinrich 

Porlein Hans

Diehl Leonhard 

Pröll Heinrich 

Mozny Georg 

Feuerlein Leonhard

Artmann Anton

Fuchs Hans

Kärgelein Georg

Schuhmann Julius

Hocheder Josef

Reichenthaler Ernst

Seifert Friedrich

Hunger Karl

Heim Hans

Seifert Friedrich

Heller Anton

Spindler Josef

Schleif Winfried

Wälzlein Hans

1904 – 1919  

1919 – 1933   

1933            

1945            

1945 – 1961  

1961 – 1963  

1963 – 1983 

1983 – 1996   

Schindler Adam

Hofer Hans

Auflösung des Vereins

Wiedergründung

Hofer Hans

Wagner Konrad

Meyer Hermann

Bussinger Günther

 

 

SC 04 Schwabach

 
 

1996 - 2005

2005 - 2010

2010 - 2013

Bussinger Günther

Hausmann Volker

Rabe Heinz

 
   

1. Vorsitzender
N.N.

     

Vorsitzende
Brigitte Halbig

Vorsitzender
Matthias Wenger

Vorsitzender
Helmut Räthe

Vorsitzender
Reinhard Hader

1. Kassier
Siglinde Kiefhaber

Schriftführer
Sabine Wehrer

Sachgebiet
Geschäftsstelle
Reinigungspersonal,
Hallenvergabe und,
Kegelbahn

Sachgebiet
Gebäude- und
Anlagenmanagement
Veranstaltungen
Rasenplatzbelegung
Rasenplatzpflege / Platzwart
Fußball

Sachgebiet
Hallensport
Bankangelegenheiten
Versicherung, Schadenfälle
Markekting
Sponsoring

 

Sachgebiet
Rechtsangelegenheiten
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
 

Sachgebiet
Abteilungskassiere
Controlling Buchhaltung
Lohnabrechnung
Sozialversicherungen
Berufsgenossenschaft
 

Sachgebiet
Protokollführung


Jugendleiter
Georg Theil

Technischer Leiter
Dieter Distler

Geschäftsstelle
Andrea Spachmüller

 

2. Kassier
Achim Buchwald

Pressearbeit
vakant

 

Sachgebiet
Arbeitsdienst


Sachgebiet
Mitgliederverwaltung
Beitragsverwaltung
Korrespondenzverkehr
Geldtransfers
 
 

Sachgebiet
Controlling Finanzen

 

Vereinszeitung
Erich Halbig


 

 

     

Internet
Ingrid Humpenöder

Beisitzer
Reinhardt Hader, Willi Müller, Dieter Distler

Vergn. Ausschuß
Heinz Kellner

Frauenwartin
Sabine Wehrer

 

Archiv
Heinz Kellner

Revisoren
H. Knapp, H. Bräutigam

 

Ältestenrat
H. Kellner, K. Räthe, E. Fuchs

Ehrenvorsitzender
Josef Spindler
Günter Bussinger
Volker Hausmann


Boxen
Michael Hink
Dart
Tim Weber
Faustball
E. Abrie
Fußball
Norbert Hammer
Gymnastik
Sabine Wehrer
Handball
Andreas Mari
Ju-Jutsu
Dominik Hummel
Karate
Jeremias Stettner
Kegeln
Angelika Roth
Rhönrad
Petra Müller
 
Skaterhockey
Alexander Schreglmann
Tischtennis
Helmut Räthe
Turnen
Daniela Seybold
Seniorenstammtisch
Willi Müller
Heinz Kellner